Cochemer Schützengesellschaft Cochem 1847 e. V.

Cochemer Schützengesellschaft 1847 e. V.

  Mitglied im Rheinischen Schützenbund

 

 

Schützenkönige

 

 

 

Jahr

Königsvogel

Juniorenvogel

Jugend /Schülervogel

1955

Karl Müller

---

---

1956

Willi Weinand

---

---

1957

Roland Rohs

---

---

1958

Bruno Herrmann

Wolfgang Cochems

Heinz Horst

1959

Markus Boos

---

---

1960

Paul Birlo

---

---

1961

Fritz Flottau

---

---

1962

Hans Wirsing

---

---

1963

Karl Hees

---

Sigrid Müller

1964

Karl-Hans van Hauth

---

Helga Hilken

1965

Fritz Ludw. Endlich

---

Marita Boos

1966

Willi Phal

---

Gisela Boos

1967

Detlef Hofrichter

---

Beate Müller

1968

Ernst Katzinki

---

Rudolf Berenz

1969

Willi Elle

Wolfgang Datzert

Karla Müller

1970

Willi Lindner

Wolfgang Datzert

Heinz Boos jun.

1971

Franz Bürschgens

Karsten Löser

Beate Müller

1972

Theo Hilken

Peter Berdel

Holger Pajonk

1973

Hans-Kurt Cochems

Thomas Berenz

Beate Müller

1974

Franz Bürschgens

Helmut Dillmann

Markus Boos jun.

1975

Willi Elle

Petra Alt

Peter Pescher

1976

Willi Lindner

Wolfgang Monz

Stefan Ziegler

1977

Erhard Thorausch

Ralf Thönissen

Norbert König

1978

H.-Joachim Bürschgens

Jörg Wronka

Dieter Steffens

1979

Willi Elle

Ralf Thönissen

Bernd Fühles

1980

Udo Weirich

Norbert König

Frank Loch

1981

Günther Mai

Frederik Eiden

Frank Loch

1982

Hans-Kurt Cochems

Dieter Steffens

Bernd Loosen

1983

Ulli Burgholz

Frank Loch

Dieter Westphal

1984

Hans-Jürgen Gödel

---

Bernd Loosen

1985

Karl-Hans van Hauth

---

Ralf Eiden

1986

H.-Joachim Bürschgens

---

Bernd Loosen

1987

Paul Reif

---

Stefan Schneider

1988

Horst Braun

---

Thomas Hess

1989

Brigitte Mann

---

Sonja Hochscheid

1990

Hermann Platten

---

Christian Reif

1991

Stefan Lönarz

---

Simeon Stein

1992

Andreas Oster

---

Sasha Thilmann

1993

Ulli Burgholz

---

Jörg Hammes

1994

Karl-Heinz Morawe

---

Jörg Hammes

1995

Thomas Hess

---

Jörg Hammes

1996

Brigitte Mann

---

Stefan Morawe

1997

Elvira Mons

---

Stefan Morawe

1998

Sigrid Elle

---

Andreas Herzog

1999

Walter Schmitz

---

Tobias Mons

2000

Sasha Thilmann

---

Christian Mohr

2001

Elvira Mons

Tobias Mons

Thomas Morsch

2002

Mario Uhlig

Tobias Mons

Toni Dizdar

2003

Petra Wagner

Christian Mohr

Toni Dizdar

2004

Petra Schunk

Yvonne Borgmann

Benedikt Gansen

2005

Helene Burkholz

Sebastian Mons

Christian Ahnen

2006

 

---

 

2007

 

---

 

2008

Sebastian Mons

Sebastian Rötsch

Renè Märtens

2009

Petra Schunk

Sebastian Rötsch

Florian Wiegratz

2010

Dirk Diel

---

Philipp Buchholz

2011

Berthold Gilbeg

---

Melanie Diel

2012

Elvira Mons

Maximilian Becker

---

2013

Sebastian Mons

Maximilian Becker

Melanie Diel

2014

Maximilian Becker

---

Melanie Diel

2015

Brigitte Mann

Melanie Diel

---

2016

Sebastian Mons

Erik Theisen

 

2017

Petra Schunk

---

Jens Johann

2018

 

 

 

2019

 

 

 

2020

 

 

 

2021