Cochemer Schützengesellschaft Cochem 1847 e. V.

Cochemer Schützengesellschaft 1847 e. V.

  Mitglied im Rheinischen Schützenbund

 

Scheibenkönige

 

 

 

 

 

Jahr

 

 

 

Schützenklasse

      Junioren/ Schüler

 

1955

 

 

 

Karl-Hans v. Hauth

--

 

1956

 

 

 

Alois Kahlhofen

--

 

1957

 

 

 

Walter Gerhartz

H.J.Oster

 

1958

 

 

 

Karl-Hans van Hauth

--

 

1959

 

 

 

Karl Emil Knevels

--

 

1960

 

 

 

Hans-Kurt Cochems

--

 

1961

 

 

 

Karl Müller

--

 

1962

 

 

 

Willi Bleser

--

 

1963

 

 

 

Paul Birlo

--

 

1964

 

 

 

Theo Hilken

--

 

1965

 

 

 

Horst Scheler

--

 

1966

 

 

 

Paul Böttger

--

 

1967

 

 

 

Arnold Müller

--

 

1968

 

 

 

Detlef Hofrichter

--

 

1969

 

 

 

Harald Ambeck

--

 

1970

 

 

 

Hans Wirsing

--

 

1971

 

 

 

H.-Joachim Bürschgens

Karl-Heinz Schulz

 

1972

 

 

 

Klaus-Dieter Fink

Hans-Joachim Schulz

 

1973

 

 

 

Arnold Müller

--

 

1974

 

 

 

H.-Joachim Bürschgens  

--

 

1975

 

 

 

Theo Hilken

--

 

1976

 

 

 

Peter-Josef Palm

Hans-Joachim Schulz

 

1977

 

 

 

Horst Scheler

Berni Klein

 

1978

 

 

 

Hans-Joachim Schulz

Achim Buchholz

 

1979

 

 

 

Horst Scheler

Dieter Westphal

 

1980

 

 

 

Ulli Burkholz

Rainer Reuter

 

1981

 

 

 

Horst Scheler

Rolf Hölzenbein

 

1982

 

 

 

Karl Hees

Michael Becker

 

1983

 

 

 

Udo Weirich

Stefan Schneider

 

1984

 

 

 

Ulli Burkholz

Rolf Hölzenbein

 

1985

 

 

 

Theo Hilken

Bernd Loosen

 

1986

 

 

 

Karl Müller

Bernd Loosen

 

1987

 

 

 

H.-Joachim Bürschgens

Bernd Loosen

 

1988

 

 

 

H.-Joachim Bürschgens

Thomas Hess

 

1989

 

 

 

Karl Hees

Stefan Lönarz

 

1990

 

 

 

H.-Joachim Bürschgens

Sascha Thilmann

 

1991

 

 

 

H.-Joachim Bürschgens

Sascha Thilmann

 

1992

 

 

 

Theo Hilken

Sascha Thilmann

 

1993

 

 

 

H.-Joachim Bürschgens

Sascha Thilmann

 

1994

 

 

 

Ulli Burkholz

Sascha Thilmann

 

1995

 

 

 

H.-Joachim Bürschgens

Jörg Hammes

 

1996

 

 

 

Thomas Hess

Stefan Morawe

 

1997

 

 

 

Thomas Hess

Tobias Mons

 

1998

 

 

 

Sascha Thilmann

Tobias Mons

 

1999

 

 

 

H.-Joachim Bürschgens

Tobias Mons

 

2000

 

 

 

H.-Joachim Bürschgens

Tobias Mons

 

2001

 

 

 

Petra Wagner

Tobias Mons

 

2002

 

 

 

Petra Schunk

Sebastian Mons – Seb. Rötsch

 

2003

 

 

 

H.-Joachim Bürschgens

Christian Mohr –    B. Gansen

 

2004

 

 

 

Tobias Mons

Yvonne Borgmann-Peter Peifer

 

2005

 

 

 

Petra Wagner

Sebastian Mons -  Seb. Laux

 

2006

 

 

 

Tobias Mons

Sebastian Mons -   Melanie Diel

 

2007

 

 

 

Elvira Mons

Benedict Gansen – Marcel Märtens

 

2008

 

 

 

Matthias Rötsch

Sebastian Rötsch – Melanie Diel

 

2009

 

 

 

Petra Schunk

Melanie Diel – Philipp Buchholz

 

2010

 

 

 

Jörg Hammes

Philipp Buchholz

 

2011

 

 

 

Petra Wagner

Maximilian Becker

 

2012

 

 

 

Elvira Mons

Philipp Buchholz

 

2013

 

 

 

Gabi Diel

Melanie Diel

 

2014

 

 

 

Brigitte Mann

Melanie Diel

 

2015

 

 

 

Brigitte Mann

Erik Theisen

            2016                  Petra Schunk                                                      Erik Theisen

            2017                  Elvira Mons                                                         Erik Theisen